LETRAS CON ARTE

FALLO DEL JURADO

GANADOR FINALISTAS SELECCIONADOS
------------------------------------------- ------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------
Neith Gonzalo Cabello de los Cobos Narváez
Pilar Hernán
Paulino Garcíaz
Laura Santestevan Bellomo
 
---------MENCION DE HONOR---------
 
Juan Jose Villamil Espinosa
Alberto Arecchi (Italia)
Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez
Alejandro Javier Guerra Díaz (Perú)
Amadeu Isanta
Amanda Monica Sambade
Ana Kika López
Ana Lazo
Angel Coronado Castillo
Antonio Pérez Ruiz (España)
Armando Aravena Arellano
Arnaldo Calvo Buides
Arturo Zafra Moreno
Aurora Cano Casat
Beatriz Celemín
Belén Neves
Bernardo Gandul Duarte
Berta Álvarez Alonso
Blanca Oteiza Corujo
Carlos Ardiles Irarrazabal (Chile)
Carlos Manuel Rentería de la Cruz
Carlos Piedrahita Serna
Carmen Obdulia Gracia Díaz (Calabazar Cuba)
Cayla (Rpto Nazareno, Boyeros, Cuba)
Chapman
Cindy González
Clara Gonorowsky
Claudia Beatriz Felippo (San Nicolas, Argentina)
Cristià Serrano Diaz
Daniel Omar Ayestarán (Argentina)
Daniel Ricardo Yagolkowski (Argentina)
Daniel Velarde Ruiz
David Comín Pardos
Deborah Rodríguez R.
Diego Javier Celdran
Dolores Asenjo Gil
Domingo Hernández Varona
Elba A. Cabo Álvarez (España)
Elena Carrasco
Eliseo Carrillo
Enrique Ortiz Aguirre
Érik González Guerrero
Estéfano Romero Luján
Esther Domínguez (España)
Eva Garcia Romo
Eva Ruiz
Faust Manresa Arbos
Faustino Gómez Muñoz
Fernando Arranz Platón
Fernando Cabrera Martínez (Habana, Cuba)
Francisco J. Barata Bausach
Francisco Lorenzo Venancio
Francisco Raúl
Frederick Thomas Sabih
Gabriela Quintana Ayala
Gilberto Mendoza
Gladis Leonor Ataide
Gonzalo González Alonso
Gonzalo Prieto Barrera (Colombia)
Graciela Langorte
Grisel Gabriela Vila
Grisel Gómez-Cano
Gustavo A. Pizza
Gustavo Eduardo Green Sinigaglia (Argentina)
Hanna Páez de Angarita
Hugolina G. Finck y Pastrana
Isabel Rodríguez Moreno
Isabel Sanfeliu Pujadas
Isabel Simal López
Isangri (España)
Itziar Laborda Otaduy
Jac Andino (Puerto Rico)
Javier Vázquez (Argentina)
Javier Yagüe Criado
Jesús Quintanilla Osorio
Joaquim Tarragó Roqueta
Joaquin Calap Calatayud
Jordi Escrihuela Ruiz
Jorge Carrión López
Jorge David Alonso Curiel
Jorge Mario Sánchez Toro (Colombia)
Jorge Mur Artal
José Chamorro López
Jose Jorge Aldecoa (Argentina)
José Luis Chaparro González
José Luis Guerrero Carnicero
José Manuel Infante Gómez
José Mariano Seral Escario
José Reinaldo Pol
Juan Carlos Somoza García
Juan Fran Núñez Parreño
Juan Manuel Urgorri
Juan Pablo Goñi Capurro
Juan Pedro Fernández Romero
Juan Rafael Mena Coello
Juana Vicente Picón
Julián Alcorta Idiaquez
Lázaro A. Díaz Cala (La Habana, Cuba, 1970)
Leonor Riveros Herrera (Colombia)
Lita Rivas Folgar
Liudmila Koldenkova
Lorena Camarillo Pulido
Lucia Alcazar Lara
MaEga (Venezuela)
Mar Roca Mercader
Marco A. Segrelles
María Cristina Martínez
María del Carmen Fernández
María Dolores Urrestarazu González
María González
María Isabel Galván Rocha
María Jesús Martínez Maroto (España)
María Lourdes Flores Navarro
Marilena Vivas Sardi (Venezuela)
Marinela Ron Vivas (Venezuela)
Marta Márquez Rodríguez
Marta Milesi
Martha Elena Zarif Nallar
Miguel Amilachwari B.
Mirta Mineo (Argentina)
Mishel Alejandra Castillo Hermoso
Nahuel Vecoli
Nerea Mato
Néstor Quadri
Néstor Remón
Olga Zazo Cabañas
Ónix Rodríguez Roche (Cuba)
Óscar Ocaña Parrón
Pablo Alonso Rodríguez
Patricia Moreno Raya
Patrocinio Gil Sánchez
Pedro César Luzardo Damián
Pedro M. González Cánovas
Pedro Manuel Calzada Ajete (Calabazar, Boyeros, Habana, Cuba)
Rafaela Bonet Córdoba
Ricardo F. Rafti
Rosa Francés Cardona
Rosa Maria Tapia Alcocer
Rosaura Tamayo Ochoa
Samuel Lara Osuna
Santiago Ernesto Müller
Sergio Vílchez
Setefilla González Naranjo
Silvia Carpena Sáez
Silvia Gabriela Vázquez (Argentina)
Silvio Alejandro Besteiro
Soledad García Garrido (España)
Soledad Pardo Correal
Tomás O. Manzanelli (Argentina)
Trina Mercedes Leé de Hidalgo
Úrsula M. A.
Victoria Obradors
Yolanda Corbo Plada