LETRAS CON ARTE

FALLO DEL JURADO

GANADOR FINALISTAS SELECCIONADOS
------------------------------------------- ------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------
Samsara José Luis Guerrero Carnicero
Benedicto Martínez Hernández
María Jesús Marín Candón
Francisco Javier Guerra del Río
 
---------MENCION DE HONOR---------
Margarita Dimartino de Paoli
Albert Xurigué Espigulé
Alberto Rodríguez Rodríguez (Cuba)
Alicia Danesino (Argentina)
Alicia Karlsson
Alicia Reginensi Cáffaro (Uruguay)
Alonso Echeverri Salazar
Ana Kika López (USA)
Anahí Duzevich Bezoz
Andrea Umbrazun
Andrés Navajas Ortega
Ángel Coronado Castillo
Antonia Fátima Jiménez Pérez
Antonia Russo
Arely Secundino
Armando Aravena Arellano
Aurora Miranda Santibáñez
Beatriz Celemín
Beatriz del Toro
Blanca Oteiza Corujo
Carlos A. Duarte Cano (Cuba)
Carlos Ardiles Irarrazabal
Carlos Ortiz de Zárate (España)
Carmen Frontera Quiroga
Carmen Obdulia Garcia Díaz (Calabazar Habana Cuba)
Cayla (Rpto, Nazareno, Boyeros, La Habana, Cuba)
Cecilia Turner de Gutiérrez (Venezuela)
Clara Gonorowsky
Cristina Ventas Pérez (España)
Daniel J. Moreno
Daniel Ricardo Yagolkowski (Argentina)
Daniel Silva Peña
David Comín Pardos
Dayana Abreu Yanes (Cuba)
Diana Valadés Gámez
Dolores Asenjo Gil
Domingo Hernández Varona
Elena Lauffer
Eliseo Carrillo
Ernesto Castell Calpena
Esther Domínguez Soto
Eva Ruiz
Fabricio Rodríguez
Fca. Esperanza Cano D’angelo
Flor del Carmen Rodríguez Segura
Francisco Javier Aguirre González
Gladis Leonor Ataide
Gloria Rodríguez Suárez (España)
Gonzalo Prieto Barrera (Colombia)
Graciela Langorte
Graciela Olivera Rodríguez
Graciela R. Bonisconti (Argentina)
Grisel Gómez-Cano
Haydee Repetto
Héctor Daniel Olivera Campos
Hector Jose Sanjuas
Hugolina G. Finck y Pastrana
Ibone Gómez Tabarra
Isabel Rodríguez Moreno
Isabel Sanfeliu Pujadas
Isabel Simal López
Isabel Sira
Isidro Moreno Carrascosa
J.O. Herraiz
Jac Andino
Jairo Sánchez Hoyos (Colombiano)
Jamileth Martillo Vera
Javier Canito Barroso
Javier López Martin
Javier Vázquez
Javier Yagüe Criado
Jesús David Ávila Ramírez
Jordi Escrihuela Ruiz
Jorge David Alonso Curiel
José Chamorro López
José del Carmen Hernández de Luque (Colombia)
José Jorge Aldecoa (Argentina)
José Lissidini Sánchez (Uruguay)
José Luis Chaparro
José Luis Machado
José Mariano Seral Escario
José Reinaldo Pol Garcia
Juan Betán Sans
Juan Enrique Ossorio Rajo
Juan Fran Núñez Parreño
Juan José Villamil Espinosa
Juan Pablo Goñi Capurro
Julia abego Ángel
Julián Alcorta Idiaquez
Juparo
Kyara Garmon (Colombia)
Laila Angelica Moraes (Brasil)
Laura Wagner (Colombia)
León Berestovoy
Lidia Dellacasa de Bosco (Argentina)
Liudmila Koldenkova
Lucia Alcazar Lara
Lucía Torrent Navarro
Mª Ángeles García Franco
MaEga (Venezuela)
María Dolores Urrestarazu González
María Graciela Kebani
María Lourdes Flores Navarro
María Victoria Grillo
Mariano Moreno Casquete
Marinela Ron Vivas (Venezuela)
Marta de la Caridad Lamelas Díaz (Cuba)
Marta Márquez Rodríguez
Marta Milesi (Argentina)
Martha Teresa Buitrago Aceros
Mary Presas
Mauricio Arango Mejía
Mayte Tesa Aquilue
Mery Larrinua
Miguel Aguado Miguel
Minerva Serrano Cantero
Mirta Córdoba (Neuquén, Argentina)
Nahuel Vecoli D'Angelo
Natacha Sanz Caballero (España)
Natalia Carnales
Néstor Enrique Trenado (Argentina)
Néstor Quadri
Nicolás Gonzalo Plaza
Olvidadora
Pablo Rafael Idrovo (Ecuador)
Patrocinio Gil Sánchez
Paula Ballester Lafuente
Paulino García
Pedro José García Santos
Pedro Manuel Calzada Ajete (Boyeros, La Habana, Cuba)
Rafael Castellanos Solana
Rafael Restaino
Ramon González Reverter
Reyna Dreams
Roberto Attias
Roberto Savasta
Rosa Francés Cardona
Rosa Maria Tapia Alcocer
Rosaura Tamayo Ochoa
Saadia Bracamonte Otiniano
Samuel Cavero Galimidi
Santiago Ernesto Müller (Argentina)
Sara Gimeno Pose
Setefilla González Naranjo
Silvia Carpena Sáez
Silvia Gabriela Vázquez (Argentina)
Sofía Nasarre Romero
T.P.Hevia
Trina Lee de Hidalgo
Úrsula M. A.
Valeria Álvarez Dewey
Victoria Obradors
Yolanda Corbo Plada (Uruguay)
Zaida Juárez (Argentina)