LETRAS CON ARTE

FALLO DEL JURADO

GANADOR FINALISTAS SELECCIONADOS
------------------------------------------- ------------------------------------------- -------------------------------------------
Miguel Aguado Miguel
José Chamorro Lopez
Calamanda Nevado Cerro
Juan José Villamil Espinosa
Alvaro Bertoncelli (Italia)
 
---------MENCION DE HONOR---------
Macho
Alberto Arecchi (Italia)
Alicia Cristina Kalsson
Alicia Danesino (Argentina)
Alicia Presto Lausarot (Uruguay)
Alvaro Bertoncelli (Italia)
Amadeu Isanta
Ana María Fariñas Reinoso
Anahí Duzevich Bezoz
Antonia Fátima Jiménez Pérez
Beatriz Celemin Clavijo
Beatriz Chiabrera de Marchisone
Beatriz Teresa Bustos
Blanca Oteiza Corujo
Calamanda Nevado Cerro
Carbbett Pardo
Carlos Alberto de la Cruz Suárez
Carlos Ardiles Irararzabal (Chile)
Carlos Manuel Rentería de la Cruz
Carmen Obdulia Garcia Diaz (Calabazar, Habana, Cuba)
Chevick Giraldo
Dailet M. Butto R.
Deyni E.Terry Abreu (Cuba)
Ernesto Daniel Bollini
Faust Manresa Arbos
Flor del Carmen Rodríguez Segura
Francisco J. Barata Bausach
Francisco José Igual Díaz
Galvarino Orellana (Suecia)
Gonzalo Cabello de los Cobos Narváez
Hanna Páez de Angarita
Isabel Simal López
Jesús Aníbal Rodríguez Benítez
Jorge D. Alonso Curiel
Jorge Lufriú
José Chamorro Lopez
José Jorge Aldecoa (Argentina)
José Jover Alarcó
José Luis Guerrero Carnicero
José María Jiménez Herrera (España)
José Mariano Seral Escario
José Reinaldo Pol García
Josep Manuel Segarra Bellés
Juan Enrique Osorio
Juan Enrique Ossorio Rajo
Juan Fran Núñez Parreño
Juan José Villamil Espinosa
Juan Pablo Goñi Capurro
Juan Rafael Mena
Juana Mª Vicente
Julio Tarré Andrade
Lita Rivas Folgar
Macho
MaEga (Venezuela)
María del Carmen Díaz
María Dolores Urrestarazu González
Maria Eugenia Valero Ardila (Colombia)
María Graciela Kebani
María Lourdes Flores Navarro (Mexico)
María Luisa Pérez
Marilena Vivas Sardi
Marinela Ron Vivas (Venezuela)
Marisa Alonso Santamaría
Marlen Moreira Alfonso
Marta Lamelas Díaz (Cuba)
Marta Rosado Romero (Puerto Rico)
Mauricio Arango M.
Mery Larrinua
Miguel Aguado Miguel
Miguel Amilachwari B.
Néstor Quadri
Ónix Rodriguez Roche (Cuba)
Oteb Valenciana Saucedo (Mexico)
Paulino García
Pedro César Luzardo Damián
Pedro M. Calzada Ajete (Calabazar, Boyeros, Cuba)
Rafael Duarte Sánchez
Raúl Gómez Muñoz
Rebeca VV
Roberto Savasta
Roberto Thompson
Rodrigo Padilla Sierra
Rolando Reyes López
Santiago Paniagua Manzano
Silvio Alejandro Besteiro
Sonia Ayuga Cedrón
Úrsula M. A.
Venancio Rodríguez Sanz
Zaida Juárez